1 | Pavalic Jana | 2007 | CRO Olimp Zabok | 02'35''01 | 365 | | | |
50m 34.04 (34.04) 100m 1:55.65 (1:21.61) [1:55.65] 200m 2:35.01 [39.36] |
2 | Videc Iza | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 02'38''76 | 339 | | | |
50m 37.04 (37.04) 100m 1:17.80 (40.76) [1:17.80] 150m 1:59.32 (41.52) 200m 2:38.76 (39.44) [1:20.96] |
3 | Mele Ula | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 02'40''00 | 331 | | | |
50m 37.36 (37.36) 100m 1:18.08 (40.72) [1:18.08] 150m 1:59.75 (41.67) 200m 2:40.00 (40.25) [1:21.92] |
4 | Bartol Vanja | 2007 | CRO Olimp Zabok | 02'41''34 | 323 | | | |
50m 36.62 (36.62) 100m 1:18.11 (41.49) [1:18.11] 150m 2:00.85 (42.74) 200m 2:41.34 (40.49) [1:23.23] |
5 | Kokot Lana | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 02'47''58 | 288 | | | |
50m 39.09 (39.09) 100m 1:21.46 (42.37) [1:21.46] 150m 2:04.89 (43.43) 200m 2:47.58 (42.69) [1:26.12] |
6 | Lajbaher Maja | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 02'49''94 | 277 | | | |
50m 37.33 (37.33) 100m 1:21.54 (44.21) [1:21.54] 150m 2:06.43 (44.89) 200m 2:49.94 (43.51) [1:28.40] |
7 | Novak Lena | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 02'50''92 | 272 | | | |
50m 36.81 (36.81) 100m 1:20.59 (43.78) [1:20.59] 150m 2:06.55 (45.96) 200m 2:50.92 (44.37) [1:30.33] |
8 | Mocnik Klara | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Cerkno | 02'51''94 | 267 | | | |
50m 36.27 (36.27) 100m 1:20.45 (44.18) [1:20.45] 150m 2:07.28 (46.83) 200m 2:51.94 (44.66) [1:31.49] |
9 | Vrbinc Ema | 2008 | SLO Plavalni Klub Torpedo Ljubljana | 02'55''05 | 253 | | | |
50m 38.69 (38.69) 100m 1:24.90 (46.21) [1:24.90] 150m 2:12.69 (47.79) 200m 2:55.05 (42.36) [1:30.15] |
10 | Vlahek Gita | 2007 | CRO Olimp Zabok | 03'06''59 | 209 | | | |
50m 43.31 (43.31) 100m 1:31.10 (47.79) [1:31.10] 150m 2:19.61 (48.51) 200m 3:06.59 (46.98) [1:35.49] |
11 | Mocnik Tija | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Cerkno | 03'10''96 | 195 | | | |
50m 42.35 (42.35) 100m 1:32.06 (49.71) [1:32.06] 150m 2:22.23 (50.17) 200m 3:10.96 (48.73) [1:38.90] |
12 | Podrzavnik Zara | 2008 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 03'13''89 | 186 | | | |
50m 43.00 (43.00) 100m 1:33.81 (50.81) [1:33.81] 150m 2:24.62 (50.81) 200m 3:13.89 (49.27) [1:40.08] |
13 | Krajinovic Pia | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 03'14''50 | 184 | | | |
50m 42.02 (42.02) 100m 1:32.32 (50.30) [1:32.32] 150m 2:25.50 (53.18) 200m 3:14.50 (49.00) [1:42.18] |
14 | Plevnik Ivanusa Gaja | 2008 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 03'19''09 | 172 | | | |
50m 43.23 (43.23) 100m 1:33.79 (50.56) [1:33.79] 150m 2:26.76 (52.97) 200m 3:19.09 (52.33) [1:45.30] |
15 | Vasiljevic Masa | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Celulozar Krsko | 03'19''67 | 170 | | | |
50m 44.44 (44.44) 100m 1:36.41 (51.97) [1:36.41] 150m 2:31.75 (55.34) 200m 3:19.67 (47.92) [1:43.26] |
16 | Zimic Lara | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 03'23''04 | 162 | | | |
50m 43.19 (43.19) 100m 1:35.78 (52.59) [1:35.78] 150m 2:30.02 (54.24) 200m 3:23.04 (53.02) [1:47.26] |
17 | Husic Hanna Naya | 2008 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 03'23''07 | 162 | | | |
50m 45.56 (45.56) 100m 1:38.68 (53.12) [1:38.68] 150m 2:32.97 (54.29) 200m 3:23.07 (50.10) [1:44.39] |
18 | Zorec Ema | 2007 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Plavalna Akademija Kurent | 03'24''91 | 158 | | | |
50m 45.63 (45.63) 100m 1:39.52 (53.89) [1:39.52] 150m 2:33.97 (54.45) 200m 3:24.91 (50.94) [1:45.39] |
19 | Jurgec Bauman Iza | 2007 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Plavalna Akademija Kurent | 03'26''37 | 154 | | | |
50m 42.98 (42.98) 100m 1:36.27 (53.29) [1:36.27] 150m 2:33.40 (57.13) 200m 3:26.37 (52.97) [1:50.10] |
20 | Mojsilovic Meznaric Zala | 2008 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Plavalna Akademija Kurent | 03'28''38 | 150 | | | |
50m 44.36 (44.36) 100m 1:39.95 (55.59) [1:39.95] 150m 2:37.19 (57.24) 200m 3:28.38 (51.19) [1:48.43] |
21 | Sekuti Nina | 2008 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 03'28''82 | 149 | | | |
50m 46.92 (46.92) 100m 1:40.81 (53.89) [1:40.81] 150m 2:34.94 (54.13) 200m 3:28.82 (53.88) [1:48.01] |
22 | Maltaric Lina | 2008 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Plavalna Akademija Kurent | 03'29''07 | 148 | | | |
50m 46.02 (46.02) 100m 1:42.11 (56.09) [1:42.11] 150m 2:39.25 (57.14) 200m 3:29.07 (49.82) [1:46.96] |
23 | Primozic Taja | 2009 | SLO Plavalni Klub Cerkno | 03'31''41 | 143 | | | |
50m 45.97 (45.97) 100m 1:40.04 (54.07) [1:40.04] 150m 2:36.34 (56.30) 200m 3:31.41 (55.07) [1:51.37] |
24 | Alagic Nika | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 03'34''75 | 137 | | | |
50m 47.67 (47.67) 100m 1:45.15 (57.48) [1:45.15] 150m 2:41.76 (56.61) 200m 3:34.75 (52.99) [1:49.60] |
25 | Bratina Elina | 2009 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 03'36''49 | 133 | | | |
50m 47.22 (47.22) 100m 1:45.08 (57.86) [1:45.08] 150m 2:41.18 (56.10) 200m 3:36.49 (55.31) [1:51.41] |
26 | Mocnik Zala | 2009 | SLO Plavalni Klub Cerkno | 03'37''52 | 132 | | | |
50m 45.71 (45.71) 100m 1:44.17 (58.46) [1:44.17] 150m 2:42.19 (58.02) 200m 3:37.52 (55.33) [1:53.35] |
27 | Bezlaj Anja | 2008 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 03'39''37 | 128 | | | |
50m 46.87 (46.87) 100m 1:42.75 (55.88) [1:42.75] 150m 2:42.89 (1:00.14) 200m 3:39.37 (56.48) [1:56.62] |
28 | Najvirt Evelyn | 2007 | SLO Plavalno Drustvo Maribor | 03'39''53 | 128 | | | |
50m 48.24 (48.24) 100m 1:46.59 (58.35) [1:46.59] 150m 2:45.68 (59.09) 200m 3:39.53 (53.85) [1:52.94] |
29 | Valek Zala | 2009 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 03'43''43 | 121 | | | |
50m 50.77 (50.77) 100m 1:48.59 (57.82) [1:48.59] 150m 2:47.72 (59.13) 200m 3:43.43 (55.71) [1:54.84] |
30 | Lepenik Katarina | 2007 | SLO Plavalno Drustvo Maribor | 03'48''55 | 113 | | | |
50m 48.19 (48.19) 100m 1:46.55 (58.36) [1:46.55] 150m 2:49.00 (1:02.45) 200m 3:48.55 (59.55) [2:02.00] |
31 | Velikonja Metka | 2008 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 04'11''30 | 85 | | | |
50m 54.05 (54.05) 100m 2:00.48 (1:06.43) [2:00.48] 150m 3:06.79 (1:06.31) 200m 4:11.30 (1:04.51) [2:10.82] |
    | Osredecki Lana | 2007 | SLO Plavalno Drustvo Maribor | Squalificato | |