1 | Novak Tai | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 02'25''94 | 315 | | | |
50m 35.04 (35.04) 100m 1:12.73 (37.69) [1:12.73] 150m 1:49.16 (36.43) 200m 2:25.94 (36.78) [1:13.21] |
2 | Sipek Glavac Mauro | 2006 | CRO Olimp Zabok | 02'27''33 | 306 | | | |
50m 33.50 (33.50) 100m 1:11.35 (37.85) [1:11.35] 150m 1:50.47 (39.12) 200m 2:27.33 (36.86) [1:15.98] |
3 | Sibanc Dane | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Velenje | 02'28''04 | 302 | | | |
50m 34.11 (34.11) 100m 1:12.66 (38.55) [1:12.66] 150m 1:51.11 (38.45) 200m 2:28.04 (36.93) [1:15.38] |
4 | Korent Leonardo | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 02'29''62 | 292 | | | |
50m 34.04 (34.04) 100m 1:12.52 (38.48) [1:12.52] 150m 1:51.47 (38.95) 200m 2:29.62 (38.15) [1:17.10] |
5 | Varga Jaka | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 02'31''36 | 282 | | | |
50m 34.92 (34.92) 100m 1:14.04 (39.12) [1:14.04] 150m 1:53.62 (39.58) 200m 2:31.36 (37.74) [1:17.32] |
6 | Peterlin Nik | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 02'31''46 | 282 | | | |
50m 35.65 (35.65) 100m 1:15.02 (39.37) [1:15.02] 150m 1:54.36 (39.34) 200m 2:31.46 (37.10) [1:16.44] |
7 | Dordevic Jaka | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Torpedo Ljubljana | 02'33''30 | 272 | | | |
50m 34.03 (34.03) 100m 1:13.15 (39.12) [1:13.15] 150m 1:53.63 (40.48) 200m 2:33.30 (39.67) [1:20.15] |
8 | Gustin Anze | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Velenje | 02'33''76 | 269 | | | |
50m 34.25 (34.25) 100m 1:14.23 (39.98) [1:14.23] 150m 1:54.68 (40.45) 200m 2:33.76 (39.08) [1:19.53] |
9 | Psenicnik Nej | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 02'38''70 | 245 | | | |
50m 35.55 (35.55) 100m 1:15.92 (40.37) [1:15.92] 150m 1:56.16 (40.24) 200m 2:38.70 (42.54) [1:22.78] |
10 | Metulj Marcel | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 02'38''75 | 245 | | | |
50m 34.56 (34.56) 100m 1:15.93 (41.37) [1:15.93] 150m 1:58.13 (42.20) 200m 2:38.75 (40.62) [1:22.82] |
11 | Kovacic Arne | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 02'40''31 | 238 | | | |
50m 36.19 (36.19) 100m 1:17.47 (41.28) [1:17.47] 150m 1:59.24 (41.77) 200m 2:40.31 (41.07) [1:22.84] |
12 | Vrbinc Gasper | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Torpedo Ljubljana | 02'42''23 | 229 | | | |
50m 35.04 (35.04) 100m 1:16.40 (41.36) [1:16.40] 150m 2:00.02 (43.62) 200m 2:42.23 (42.21) [1:25.83] |
13 | Vihernik Domen | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 02'42''81 | 227 | | | |
50m 37.45 (37.45) 100m 1:20.37 (42.92) [1:20.37] 150m 2:02.43 (42.06) 200m 2:42.81 (40.38) [1:22.44] |
14 | Resnik Florijan | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Celulozar Krsko | 02'43''08 | 226 | | | |
50m 37.01 (37.01) 100m 1:19.68 (42.67) [1:19.68] 150m 2:02.84 (43.16) 200m 2:43.08 (40.24) [1:23.40] |
15 | Blazeka Matjaz | 2007 | SLO Plavalno Drustvo Maribor | 02'43''78 | 223 | | | |
50m 38.92 (38.92) 100m 1:22.08 (43.16) [1:22.08] 150m 2:03.78 (41.70) 200m 2:43.78 (40.00) [1:21.70] |
16 | Vejnovic Rok | 2008 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 02'43''96 | 222 | | | |
50m 36.65 (36.65) 100m 1:19.57 (42.92) [1:19.57] 150m 2:02.98 (43.41) 200m 2:43.96 (40.98) [1:24.39] |
17 | Razpotnik Vrtacnik Kristof Ajdan | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 02'45''06 | 218 | | | |
50m 38.02 (38.02) 100m 1:22.20 (44.18) [1:22.20] 150m 2:03.81 (41.61) 200m 2:45.06 (41.25) [1:22.86] |
18 | Bezjak Jaka Gal | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 02'46''84 | 211 | | | |
50m 37.94 (37.94) 100m 1:19.80 (41.86) [1:19.80] 150m 2:05.09 (45.29) 200m 2:46.84 (41.75) [1:27.04] |
19 | Koncar Marko Gabriel | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 02'48''67 | 204 | | | |
50m 38.87 (38.87) 100m 1:21.84 (42.97) [1:21.84] 150m 2:06.39 (44.55) 200m 2:48.67 (42.28) [1:26.83] |
20 | Vasle Tim | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 02'53''28 | 188 | | | |
50m 35.61 (35.61) 100m 1:19.62 (44.01) [1:19.62] 150m 2:07.30 (47.68) 200m 2:53.28 (45.98) [1:33.66] |
21 | Kapusin Nejc | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Celulozar Krsko | 02'55''40 | 181 | | | |
50m 40.35 (40.35) 100m 1:28.08 (47.73) [1:28.08] 150m 2:14.62 (46.54) 200m 2:55.40 (40.78) [1:27.32] |
22 | Vracun Matic | 2007 | SLO Drustvo Vodnih Sportov Posejdon Celje | 02'56''03 | 179 | | | |
50m 39.08 (39.08) 100m 1:25.12 (46.04) [1:25.12] 150m 2:13.19 (48.07) 200m 2:56.03 (42.84) [1:30.91] |
23 | Cirovic Lovro | 2008 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 02'57''70 | 174 | | | |
50m 37.61 (37.61) 100m 1:21.28 (43.67) [1:21.28] 150m 2:09.41 (48.13) 200m 2:57.70 (48.29) [1:36.42] |
24 | Osetic Matija | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Celulozar Krsko | 03'00''63 | 166 | | | |
50m 39.02 (39.02) 100m 1:27.31 (48.29) [1:27.31] 150m 2:15.90 (48.59) 200m 3:00.63 (44.73) [1:33.32] |
25 | Lesjak Jakob | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 03'00''91 | 165 | | | |
50m 39.38 (39.38) 100m 1:27.60 (48.22) [1:27.60] 150m 2:17.27 (49.67) 200m 3:00.91 (43.64) [1:33.31] |
26 | Mirnik Maj | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Velenje | 03'01''44 | 164 | | | |
50m 41.21 (41.21) 100m 1:28.87 (47.66) [1:28.87] 150m 2:16.24 (47.37) 200m 3:01.44 (45.20) [1:32.57] |
27 | Recko Sternad Vid | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 03'08''46 | 146 | | | |
50m 41.58 (41.58) 100m 1:31.55 (49.97) [1:31.55] 150m 2:21.27 (49.72) 200m 3:08.46 (47.19) [1:36.91] |
28 | Kiker Jan | 2007 | SLO Drustvo Vodnih Sportov Posejdon Celje | 03'08''67 | 146 | | | |
50m 41.09 (41.09) 100m 1:28.59 (47.50) [1:28.59] 150m 2:20.43 (51.84) 200m 3:08.67 (48.24) [1:40.08] |
29 | Marolt Matija | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Celulozar Krsko | 03'09''14 | 145 | | | |
50m 40.76 (40.76) 100m 1:32.47 (51.71) [1:32.47] 150m 2:22.11 (49.64) 200m 3:09.14 (47.03) [1:36.67] |
30 | Cujez Vid | 2008 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 03'09''44 | 144 | | | |
50m 41.68 (41.68) 100m 1:30.38 (48.70) [1:30.38] 150m 2:20.44 (50.06) 200m 3:09.44 (49.00) [1:39.06] |
31 | Recko Sternad Metod | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 03'10''84 | 141 | | | |
50m 43.00 (43.00) 100m 1:32.09 (49.09) [1:32.09] 150m 2:22.13 (50.04) 200m 3:10.84 (48.71) [1:38.75] |
32 | Demaj Aljo | 2006 | SLO Plavalno Drustvo Maribor | 03'11''90 | 138 | | | |
50m 43.23 (43.23) 100m 1:33.96 (50.73) [1:33.96] 150m 2:23.00 (49.04) 200m 3:11.90 (48.90) [1:37.94] |
33 | Klenovsek Gari | 2006 | SLO Plavalno Drustvo Maribor | 03'12''30 | 137 | | | |
50m 43.00 (43.00) 100m 1:32.99 (49.99) [1:32.99] 150m 2:24.26 (51.27) 200m 3:12.30 (48.04) [1:39.31] |
34 | Kocevar Jon | 2009 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 03'12''34 | 137 | | | |
50m 43.17 (43.17) 100m 1:31.95 (48.78) [1:31.95] 150m 2:24.88 (52.93) 200m 3:12.34 (47.46) [1:40.39] |
35 | Vihernik Aljosa | 2008 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 03'12''38 | 137 | | | |
50m 44.55 (44.55) 100m 1:34.44 (49.89) [1:34.44] 150m 2:24.59 (50.15) 200m 3:12.38 (47.79) [1:37.94] |
36 | Bozovic Gasper | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Celulozar Krsko | 03'13''45 | 135 | | | |
50m 44.33 (44.33) 100m 1:35.33 (51.00) [1:35.33] 150m 2:27.10 (51.77) 200m 3:13.45 (46.35) [1:38.12] |
37 | Cujez Miha | 2010 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 03'14''39 | 133 | | | |
50m 43.46 (43.46) 100m 1:34.09 (50.63) [1:34.09] 150m 2:25.47 (51.38) 200m 3:14.39 (48.92) [1:40.30] |
38 | Jovanovic Adam | 2006 | SLO Plavalno Drustvo Maribor | 03'16''66 | 129 | | | |
50m 44.26 (44.26) 100m 1:35.84 (51.58) [1:35.84] 150m 2:28.77 (52.93) 200m 3:16.66 (47.89) [1:40.82] |
39 | Klemencic Florjan | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 03'17''27 | 127 | | | |
50m 44.92 (44.92) 100m 1:35.71 (50.79) [1:35.71] 150m 2:28.05 (52.34) 200m 3:17.27 (49.22) [1:41.56] |
40 | Perkovic Taj | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 03'18''27 | 125 | | | |
50m 40.81 (40.81) 100m 1:31.60 (50.79) [1:31.60] 150m 2:25.67 (54.07) 200m 3:18.27 (52.60) [1:46.67] |
41 | Znidar Philip | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Velenje | 03'18''69 | 125 | | | |
50m 44.16 (44.16) 100m 1:35.68 (51.52) [1:35.68] 150m 2:30.18 (54.50) 200m 3:18.69 (48.51) [1:43.01] |
42 | Obackic Danilo | 2009 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 03'21''00 | 120 | | | |
50m 43.26 (43.26) 100m 1:36.69 (53.43) [1:36.69] 150m 2:31.30 (54.61) 200m 3:21.00 (49.70) [1:44.31] |
43 | Ermenc Aidan | 2008 | SLO Drustvo Vodnih Sportov Posejdon Celje | 03'21''96 | 119 | | | |
50m 45.75 (45.75) 100m 1:37.97 (52.22) [1:37.97] 150m 2:33.08 (55.11) 200m 3:21.96 (48.88) [1:43.99] |
44 | Krusic Anej | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Celulozar Krsko | 03'24''65 | 114 | | | |
50m 44.83 (44.83) 100m 1:38.46 (53.63) [1:38.46] 150m 2:34.70 (56.24) 200m 3:24.65 (49.95) [1:46.19] |
45 | Strukelj Luka | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 03'27''86 | 109 | | | |
50m 46.59 (46.59) 100m 1:39.79 (53.20) [1:39.79] 150m 2:33.36 (53.57) 200m 3:27.86 (54.50) [1:48.07] |
46 | Regvat Jani | 2008 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 03'30''57 | 105 | | | |
50m 44.86 (44.86) 100m 1:40.68 (55.82) [1:40.68] 150m 2:36.99 (56.31) 200m 3:30.57 (53.58) [1:49.89] |
47 | Perc Nik | 2009 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 03'36''59 | 96 | | | |
50m 47.14 (47.14) 100m 1:44.89 (57.75) [1:44.89] 150m 2:42.65 (57.76) 200m 3:36.59 (53.94) [1:51.70] |
48 | Jezovsek Spiljar Teo | 2010 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 03'36''97 | 96 | | | |
50m 45.38 (45.38) 100m 1:44.01 (58.63) [1:44.01] 150m 2:44.57 (1:00.56) 200m 3:36.97 (52.40) [1:52.96] |
49 | Klampfer Alex Jaka | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 03'43''06 | 88 | | | |
50m 48.94 (48.94) 100m 1:46.28 (57.34) [1:46.28] 150m 2:45.39 (59.11) 200m 3:43.06 (57.67) [1:56.78] |
50 | Zupanic Tian | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 03'43''35 | 88 | | | |
50m 47.69 (47.69) 100m 1:45.78 (58.09) [1:45.78] 150m 2:45.26 (59.48) 200m 3:43.35 (58.09) [1:57.57] |
51 | Spegelj Anze | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 03'44''41 | 86 | | | |
50m 46.65 (46.65) 100m 1:44.57 (57.92) [1:44.57] 150m 2:44.33 (59.76) 200m 3:44.41 (1:00.08) [1:59.84] |