Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Nico Sapio 44° (Genova) - 2° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES Finale |
Trofeo Nico Sapio 44° (Genova) - 2° Giornata Sabato
100 Farfalla JUNIORES Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponti Noe' | 2001 | SUI Nuoto Sport Locarno | 00'52''45 | |||
2 | Frenkel Tomer | 2000 | ISR Israel | 00'53''16 | |||
3 | Pini Riccardo | 2000 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'54''44 | |||
4 | Loktev Denis | 2000 | ISR Israel | 00'54''81 | |||
5 | Cohen Groumi Gal | 2002 | ISR Israel | 00'54''97 | |||
6 | Papa Salvatore | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'55''17 | |||
7 | Tomasi Riccardo | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'56''20 | |||
8 | Menegaldo Lorenzo | 2001 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'56''38 |