Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Nico Sapio 44° (Genova) - 2° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES Finale |
Trofeo Nico Sapio 44° (Genova) - 2° Giornata Sabato
50 Farfalla ASSOLUTI Qualifica
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Di Liddo Elena | 1993 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'26''41 | |
2 | Moffitt Hellen Stewart | 1995 | USA United States | 00'26''73 | |
3 | Ferraioli Erika | 1986 | Centro Sportivo Esercito | 00'27''06 | |
    | Quaglieri Tania | 2000 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 00'27''06 | |
5 | Busch Kim Anna-Lisa | 1998 | NED Netherlands | 00'27''07 | |
6 | Bianchi Ilaria | 1990 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Azzurre | 00'27''09 | |
    | Ivry Amit | 1989 | ISR Israel | 00'27''09 | |
8 | Girardi Maria Chiara | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''54 | |
9 | Missora Elena | 2000 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'27''65 | |
10 | Tarzia Claudia | 1997 | Centro Sportivo Esercito | 00'27''70 | |
11 | Morotti Sara | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'27''88 | |
12 | Van Roon Valerie | 1998 | NED Netherlands | 00'27''99 | |
13 | Loffredo Alice | 1998 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'28''00 | |
14 | Barbieri Arianna | 1989 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 00'28''02 | |
15 | Petoe Rebecca | 1999 | SUI Nuoto Sport Locarno | 00'28''05 | |
16 | Gilli Carlotta | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'28''18 | |
17 | Magoga Viola | 2001 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'28''30 | |
18 | Romei Giorgia | 2000 | Andrea Doria | 00'28''36 | |
19 | Neri Veronica | 1992 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'28''59 | |
20 | Carraro Martina | 1993 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Azzurre | 00'28''62 | |
21 | Cortinovis Angelica | 2001 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 00'28''65 | |
22 | Sechi Francesca | 2001 | Sport Full Time Sassari | 00'28''76 | |
23 | Munari Martina | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'28''80 | |
24 | Peirano Maja | 1998 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'28''81 | |
25 | Carmassi Chiara | 2001 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 00'28''85 | |
26 | Castiglioni Giulia | 1998 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 00'28''90 | |
27 | Benghi Elena | 1999 | Imolanuoto | 00'28''94 | |
28 | Rusconi Gloria | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'28''96 | |
    | Conti Michela | 1999 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 00'28''96 | |
30 | Meloni Giorgia | 2002 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 00'29''04 | |
31 | Petrosino Erika | 1997 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'29''17 | |
32 | Ruggi Alessia | 1999 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'29''19 | |
33 | Abate Sofia | 2000 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 00'29''23 | |
34 | Palladino Maddalena | 2001 | Green Alghero ASD | 00'29''36 | |
35 | Panza Alessandra | 2001 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'29''38 | |
36 | Castagna Arianna | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'29''50 | |
37 | Valestri Martina | 2000 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 00'29''56 | |
38 | Pradissitto Chiara Maria | 2001 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'29''66 | |
39 | Grasso Giulia | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'29''67 | |
40 | Miglio Letizia | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'29''75 | |
41 | Volpicella Giorgia | 2000 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 00'29''78 | |
42 | Belli Ludovica | 2001 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'29''85 | |
43 | Gorlier Alessia | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'30''16 | |
44 | Mercadante Barbara | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''24 | |
45 | Shehu Rea | 2001 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'30''26 | |
46 | Marroccu Silvia | 1999 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 00'30''28 | |
47 | Fusto Alice | 1999 | DDS SSD | 00'30''38 | |
48 | Alberghi Giulia | 2001 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 00'30''40 | |
49 | Turvano Eleonora | 2001 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 00'30''62 | |
50 | Gargano Martina | 1995 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'30''83 | |
51 | Bellocchi Sara | 2000 | DDS SSD | 00'30''96 | |
52 | Bo Sofia | 2000 | On Sport Sestri Levante | 00'31''28 | |
53 | De Biase Irene | 1999 | Como Nuoto ASD | 00'31''34 | |
54 | Puleo Alessia | 1999 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'31''98 |