Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Montenegro Mimosa Cup 2017 22° (Herceg Novi, MNE) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Montenegro Mimosa Cup 2017 22° (Herceg Novi, MNE) - 2° Day
100 Stile Libero RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brassard Michel | 2002 | CRO Jug - Dubrovnik | 00'54''44 | |
2 | Surkovic Mario | 2003 | CRO Jug - Dubrovnik | 00'55''28 | |
3 | Kadiu Kledi | 2003 | ALB Swimming Club Teuta Durras | 00'55''38 | |
4 | Milev Boris | 2002 | BUL Olympia - Sofia | 00'55''70 | |
5 | Pusnik Jaka | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'58''77 | |
6 | Omerbegovic Feda | 2002 | BIH Sport Time - Sarajevo | 00'59''35 | |
7 | Andric Vasilije | 2003 | MNE PVK Jadran Herceg Novi | 01'00''60 | |
8 | Xhufi Stiven | 2002 | ALB K.S. Tirana | 01'00''62 | |
9 | Vucic David | 2004 | BIH Olymp - Banja Luka | 01'00''64 | |
    | Olah Norbert | 2004 | HUN HOD Uszo SE | 01'00''64 | |
11 | Nahtigal Benjamin | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'00''93 | |
12 | Fazlic Hamza | 2002 | BIH Sport Time - Sarajevo | 01'01''39 | |
13 | Ruci Ared | 2002 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 01'01''60 | |
14 | Fuga Junus | 2003 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 01'01''92 | |
15 | Bardhi Devi | 2005 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 01'01''94 | |
16 | Radovanovic Vukasin | 2002 | SRB Plivacki Klub Kolubara Lazarevac | 01'02''02 | |
17 | Ahmedi Art | 2003 | KOS Swimming Club Step Prishtina | 01'02''29 | |
18 | Gusic Tarik | 2003 | BIH Sport Time - Sarajevo | 01'02''66 | |
19 | Curcia Hubert | 2004 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 01'03''07 | |
20 | Grcic Ivan | 2002 | BIH Olymp - Banja Luka | 01'03''22 | |
21 | Vucanovic Ognjen | 2002 | BIH Olymp - Banja Luka | 01'03''23 | |
22 | Hoxha Biorn | 2002 | ALB K.S. Tirana | 01'03''35 | |
23 | Bytyqi Vigan | 2004 | KOS Swimming Club Termopan Prishtina | 01'03''39 | |
24 | Priska Paolo | 2004 | ALB Studenti St - Tirana | 01'03''42 | |
25 | Elezi Dalvi | 2003 | ALB Ventus Academy - Durres | 01'03''58 | |
26 | Djukic Robert | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'03''87 | |
27 | Dajzmaili Fabio | 2003 | ALB Studenti St - Tirana | 01'04''22 | |
28 | Krtalic Adrijan | 2002 | BIH Sport Time - Sarajevo | 01'04''93 | |
29 | Kandic Antonije | 2002 | MNE PVK Jadran Herceg Novi | 01'05''66 | |
30 | Vogli Frenki | 2003 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 01'06''73 | |
31 | Veli Elio | 2004 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 01'06''97 | |
32 | Tancos Aleksa | 2002 | MNE PVK Jadran Herceg Novi | 01'07''33 | |
33 | Selimi Laert | 2004 | ALB K.S. Tirana | 01'08''02 | |
34 | Papinova Darti | 2003 | ALB Studenti St - Tirana | 01'08''14 | |
35 | Koxhaku Greisi | 2006 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 01'08''52 | |
36 | Rajic Timon | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'08''81 | |
37 | Golic Aleksa | 2003 | BIH Olymp - Banja Luka | 01'10''03 | |
38 | Qarri Even | 2003 | ALB K.S. Tirana | 01'10''45 | |
39 | Voucko Viktor | 2003 | MNE PVK Jadran Herceg Novi | 01'10''68 | |
40 | Braic Jovo | 2002 | MNE Budva - Budva | 01'10''70 | |
41 | Komarica Din | 2002 | BIH Sport Time - Sarajevo | 01'10''80 | |
42 | Svitlica Danilo | 2003 | MNE Stari Grad - Budva | 01'10''93 | |
43 | Abdicevic Danin | 2005 | BIH Sport Time - Sarajevo | 01'11''74 | |
44 | Marovic Luka | 2003 | MNE Stari Grad - Budva | 01'11''92 | |
45 | Tabas Nemanja | 2002 | MNE Stari Grad - Budva | 01'12''19 | |
46 | Tahirovic Faruk | 2006 | BIH Sport Time - Sarajevo | 01'12''53 | |
47 | Kadusic Faris | 2004 | BIH Sport Time - Sarajevo | 01'12''94 | |
48 | Tramosljika Mateja | 2002 | BIH Olymp - Banja Luka | 01'13''19 | |
49 | Vindisar Jus | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'13''37 | |
50 | Gjoka Eneo | 2004 | ALB Ventus Academy - Durres | 01'14''31 | |
51 | Masala Zemir | 2002 | BIH Sport Time - Sarajevo | 01'14''91 | |
52 | Hysejni Agon | 2005 | KOS Swimming Club Termopan Prishtina | 01'15''12 | |
53 | Metalla Zeki | 2005 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 01'15''49 | |
54 | Hadziahmetovic Filip | 2002 | BIH Sport Time - Sarajevo | 01'15''67 | |
55 | Nuspahic Mirza | 2003 | BIH Velez - Mostar | 01'16''14 | |
56 | Causevic Nedim | 2004 | BIH Sport Time - Sarajevo | 01'17''16 | |
57 | Bulku Leal | 2006 | ALB Studenti St - Tirana | 01'18''08 | |
58 | Dande Tedi | 2003 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 01'19''06 | |
59 | Kellici Albi | 2003 | ALB K.S. Tirana | 01'19''19 | |
60 | Muka Aleksander | 2005 | ALB Ventus Academy - Durres | 01'20''10 | |
61 | Sulkuqi Elton | 2005 | ALB Ventus Academy - Durres | 01'20''35 | |
62 | Kora Flavio | 2005 | ALB Studenti St - Tirana | 01'20''92 | |
63 | Muka Xhorxho | 2005 | ALB Ventus Academy - Durres | 01'21''87 | |
64 | Salihspahic Afan | 2006 | BIH Sport Time - Sarajevo | 01'22''11 | |
65 | Kunjic Luka | 2004 | MNE Stari Grad - Budva | 01'22''22 | |
66 | Liska Ahmed | 2003 | BIH Sport Time - Sarajevo | 01'22''89 | |
67 | Lala Erxhan | 2007 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 01'23''14 | |
    | Kadic Arian | 2007 | BIH Sport Time - Sarajevo | 01'23''14 | |
69 | Llapashtica Endrit | 2003 | KOS Swimming Club Ilirida Prishtina | 01'24''74 | |
70 | Hajdini Klaudio | 2007 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 01'25''87 | |
71 | Bajkovic Ognjen | 2004 | MNE Stari Grad - Budva | 01'26''80 | |
72 | Abramovic Andrej | 2006 | MNE Stari Grad - Budva | 01'26''86 | |
73 | Pepa Renis | 2004 | ALB K.S. Tirana | 01'28''19 | |
74 | Mulliqi Gent | 2003 | KOS Swimming Club Ilirida Prishtina | 01'28''44 | |
75 | Balla Klajdi | 2004 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 01'29''06 | |
76 | Cejovic Vujadin | 2003 | MNE Stari Grad - Budva | 01'30''34 | |
77 | Danaj Darvi | 2004 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 01'31''18 | |
78 | Selimi Dart | 2008 | ALB K.S. Tirana | 01'31''54 | |
79 | Bera Glerys | 2007 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 01'31''92 | |
80 | Mustafaraj Deni | 2008 | ALB Ventus Academy - Durres | 01'32''07 | |
81 | Ljumanovic Danis | 2007 | BIH Sport Time - Sarajevo | 01'35''12 | |
82 | Vukoje Jovan | 2005 | BIH Leotar - Trebinje | 01'35''44 | |
83 | Papalilo Stefan | 2004 | ALB Ventus Academy - Durres | 01'36''51 | |
84 | Llaci Viktor | 2007 | ALB Ventus Academy - Durres | 01'37''64 | |
    | Daja Dion | 2006 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 01'37''64 | |
86 | Pasmacio Rindi | 2007 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 01'41''85 | |
87 | Nerjaku Riza | 2007 | ALB Ventus Academy - Durres | 01'41''92 | |
88 | Balla Albi | 2006 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 01'43''58 | |
89 | Kocibelli Ilion | 2004 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 01'45''75 | |
90 | Elezi Eskobar | 2006 | ALB K.S. Tirana | 01'50''27 | |
91 | Lipjankic Bakir | 2006 | BIH Sport Time - Sarajevo | 01'58''03 |