Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Montenegro Mimosa Cup 2017 22° (Herceg Novi, MNE) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Montenegro Mimosa Cup 2017 22° (Herceg Novi, MNE) - 1° Day
200 Misti ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kerecsen Gerle | 1998 | HUN HOD Uszo SE | 02'21''06 | |
2 | Bujak Nejra | 1999 | BIH Sport Time - Sarajevo | 02'24''95 | |
3 | Merizaj Nikol | 1998 | ALB Swimming Club Teuta Durras | 02'26''96 | |
4 | Antunovic Andela | 2002 | MNE PVK Jadran Herceg Novi | 02'27''43 | |
5 | Husic Tarin | 2001 | BIH Sport Time - Sarajevo | 02'27''61 | |
6 | Cengic Nejra | 2000 | BIH Sport Time - Sarajevo | 02'30''43 | |
7 | Mitic Jovana | 2001 | SRB Plivacki Klub Nis 2005 | 02'34''07 | |
8 | Brodovic Nadja | 2002 | BIH Sport Time - Sarajevo | 02'35''61 | |
9 | Avdibegovic Elma | 2003 | BIH Sport Time - Sarajevo | 02'41''05 | |
10 | Terzic Jelena | 2001 | MNE PVK Jadran Herceg Novi | 02'42''68 | |
11 | Daja Alesia | 2002 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 02'49''92 | |
12 | Kopanja Marija | 2000 | BIH Olymp - Banja Luka | 02'53''28 | |
13 | Lalovic Anabela | 2002 | BIH Sport Time - Sarajevo | 02'55''15 | |
14 | Tosic Ivanela | 2003 | MNE Pvk Niksic | 02'56''54 | |
15 | Vico Anastasija | 2003 | MNE PVK Jadran Herceg Novi | 02'58''75 | |
16 | Hadzic Lejla | 2003 | MNE PVK Jadran Herceg Novi | 03'13''90 | |
17 | Borozan Dorda | 2001 | MNE Pvk Primorac-Kotor | 03'18''55 |