Ricerca atleti        



Federazione Tutte UISP FIN
Vasca Tutte 25 m 50 m


Elenco Competizioni

Pagine: [1]«

Data Gara Vasca Crono Fed.











Ultime Gare Giovani
20/04/2019 Juniorenmeet Deel 3 (Lochem, NED)
20/04/2019 Oac 20 April (Terborg, NED)
20/04/2019 Uskrsnji Medjunarodni Miting 2019 (Novi Sad, SRB)
20/04/2019 Limietwedstrijd Lange Baan Deel 4 (Nijmegen, NED)
20/04/2019 Pirat Open 2019 (Kragujevac, SRB)
20/04/2019 Sve Prolazi Zvezda Traje (Beograd, SRB)
20/04/2019 Trofeo Sale Dolce Di Cervia 3°
18/04/2019 1° Kolo Troboja Fr-Bm-Vv (Maribor, SLO)
17/04/2019 Grand Prix Wmozp Rocznik 2007-Ii Runda (Warsaw, POL)
16/04/2019 Grand Prix Wmozp-Rocznik 2006 - II Runda (Ozarow Mazowiecki, POL)
16/04/2019 LAC 3 Deel 1 (Grootebroek, NED)
15/04/2019 Programme Accompagnement Avenir (Le Pecq, FRA)
15/04/2019 LAC Wedstrijd (Breda, NED)
14/04/2019 Trophee Du Specialiste (Bastia, FRA)
14/04/2019 Quadrathlon Avenirs (Beaucaire, FRA)
14/04/2019 Plot 3 Avenirs Secteur 2 (Montereau-Fault-Yonne, FRA)
14/04/2019 Plot 3 Avenirs Secteur 1 (Meaux, FRA)
14/04/2019 Parcours Avenirs 3 (Beaumont-Sur-Oise, FRA)
14/04/2019 Natathlon Jeunes - Plot 4 (Gagny, FRA) - 2° Day
14/04/2019 Natathlon Departemental Jeunes Plot 4 (Creteil, FRA) - 2° Day

Ultime Gare Master
14/04/2019 ZMC Deel 8 - Alkmaar (Alkmaar, NED)
14/04/2019 Trofeo Cittą Di Bastia 14°
14/04/2019 Trofeo Cittą Di Molinella 18°
14/04/2019 Cittą Di Legnano 13°
14/04/2019 Trofeo Le Bandie 4° (Spresiano)
14/04/2019 Trofeo Master Di Primavera 6° (Rapallo)
14/04/2019 Trofeo Regionale UISP Master 7° (Torino)
13/04/2019 XVI Trofeu Cidade Caldas Da Rainha Masters (Caldas Da Rainha, POR)
07/04/2019 4° Tappa circuito Master UISP FVG (Gemona)
07/04/2019 Trofeo Nantes Ostiensis 12° (Roma)
07/04/2019 Meeting Cittą Di Striano 6°
07/04/2019 Trofeo Cittą Di Sassuolo 2°
07/04/2019 Trofeo Pina Cattarinich 10° (Palermo)
07/04/2019 Torfeo Paolo Pinto 10° (Bari)
07/04/2019 Trofeo Cittą Di Fermo Master 1° - 2° Giornata Domenica


copyright 2015 - © DSA s.r.l.