25/04/2018 - 2° Giornata Semifinali
Qualificazione
Ottavi di Finale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
OF1 | Sisport Bianca | Rari Nantes Sospello | ||
OF2 | Rari Nantes Pianezza F | Waterpolo Turin Team | ||
OF3 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | Sisport Rossa | ||
OF4 | Rari Nantes Pianezza M | Vivisport Saluzzo | ||
OF5 | Rari Nantes Grugliasco | Hydrosport Ste.Da srl |
Semifinali
Quarti di Finale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
QF1 | Sisport Bianca | Sisport Rossa | ||
QF2 | Waterpolo Turin Team | Rari Nantes Pianezza M | ||
QF3 | Rari Nantes Grugliasco | Hydrosport Ste.Da srl | ||
QF4 | Vivisport Saluzzo | Rari Nantes Pianezza F | ||
QF5 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | Rari Nantes Sospello |
Finali
Finali | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Finale 3º - 4º | Hydrosport Ste.Da srl | Waterpolo Turin Team | ||
Finale 1º - 2º | Sisport Bianca | Rari Nantes Pianezza M |
Classifica Finale
Rari Nantes Pianezza M | ||||
Sisport Bianca | ||||
Hydrosport Ste.Da srl | ||||
Waterpolo Turin Team |
Classifica Marcatori
Saroglia Stefano | Hydrosport Ste.Da srl | ||
Giacoppo Luca | Vivisport Saluzzo | ||
Giletta Amedeo | Sisport Bianca | ||
Giuliani Alessandro | Rari Nantes Pianezza M | ||
Iammarino Nicolas | Rari Nantes Grugliasco | ||
Mariotta Pietro | Vivisport Saluzzo | ||
Barra Manuel | Hydrosport Ste.Da srl | ||
Negri Gabriele | Rari Nantes Pianezza M | ||
Pagliero Giacomo | Hydrosport Ste.Da srl | ||
Allasia Leonardo | Sisport Bianca | ||
Bolettieri Gioele | Sisport Rossa | ||
Bruna Giacomo | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | ||
Buglino Davide | Rari Nantes Sospello | ||
Capuano Marco | Sisport Bianca | ||
Castagno Andrea | Rari Nantes Pianezza M | ||
Checchetto Samuele | Waterpolo Turin Team | ||
De Biasi Riccardo | Waterpolo Turin Team | ||
De Giovanni Riccardo | Rari Nantes Pianezza M | ||
Giletta Paolo | Vivisport Saluzzo | ||
Marcuzzo Nicolò | Sisport Bianca | ||
Marrazza Andrea | Rari Nantes Sospello | ||
Merlo Edoardo | Rari Nantes Pianezza M | ||
Oliva Mirko | Rari Nantes Grugliasco | ||
Pagge Pietro | Vivisport Saluzzo | ||
Testa Alex | Vivisport Saluzzo | ||
Tosi Matteo | Hydrosport Ste.Da srl | ||
Vacca Fabio | Waterpolo Turin Team | ||
Virano Simone | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | ||
Vittozzi Davide | Sisport Bianca | ||
Barbierato Tommaso | Sisport Bianca | ||
Botto Mehdi | Hydrosport Ste.Da srl | ||
Campo Simone | Sisport Bianca | ||
Canziani Alessandro | Sisport Rossa | ||
Chiotti Matteo | Hydrosport Ste.Da srl | ||
Comeri Giorgia | Rari Nantes Pianezza F | ||
Desogus Francesco | Sisport Bianca | ||
Di Chio Gabriele Oscar | Sisport Rossa | ||
Fabaro Edoardo | Waterpolo Turin Team | ||
Fabbian Francesco | Sisport Rossa | ||
Fina Emanuele | Hydrosport Ste.Da srl | ||
Giannerini Fabio | Rari Nantes Sospello | ||
Gottero Riccardo | Waterpolo Turin Team | ||
Lungu Alexandra | Rari Nantes Pianezza F | ||
Nedelcu Marco | Rari Nantes Sospello | ||
Pasculli Mauro | Rari Nantes Grugliasco | ||
Perlo Alberto | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | ||
Prinetto Nicolò | Sisport Bianca | ||
Rovelli Francesco | Sisport Rossa | ||
Rutigliano Gabriele | Waterpolo Turin Team | ||
Sabena Filippo | Vivisport Saluzzo | ||
Sanmartino Davide | Sisport Bianca | ||
Sirsi Fabio | Sisport Bianca | ||
Tabacaru Alexandru | Rari Nantes Sospello | ||
Vercelli Pietro | Waterpolo Turin Team |