12/05/2019 08:30 - GIOVANISSIMI - ES. C FEMMINE
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
25 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
25 Rana | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
25 Farfalla | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
25 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie |
12/05/2019 11:00 - GIOVANISSIMI - ES. C MASCHI
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie | |
25 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie | |
25 Rana | GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie | |
25 Farfalla | GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie | |
25 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie |
12/05/2019 15:00 - ESORDIENTI A
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie |
Risultati |
Esordienti A (Maschi) | |||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarra Mattia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | |
2 | Aimar Alessio | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | |
3 | Robaldo Riccardo | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | |
4 | Cipro Matteo | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | |
5 | Modarelli Enrico | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | |
6 | Orlandini Edoardo | 2007 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | |
7 | Viano Matteo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | |
8 | Calabro' Tommaso | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | |
9 | Rustici Michele | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | |
    | Mondello Nicholas | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | |
11 | Calcagno Luca Raul | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | |
12 | Mirra Dennis | 2007 | Filgud SRL SSD | |
13 | Aimar Federico | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | |
14 | Autiero Marian | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | |
15 | Fenoglio Pietro | 2007 | Filgud SRL SSD | |
16 | Baima Alessandro | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | |
17 | Costa Giorgio | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | |
18 | Degeratu Alessandro | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | |
19 | Porzio Alejandro Marco | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | |
20 | Favaro Pietro | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | |
21 | De Angelis Alessio Luigi | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | |
22 | Triberti Simone | 2007 | Filgud SRL SSD | |
23 | Vittone Samuele | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | |
    | Roggia Nicolo' | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | Squalificato |
    | Santoro Andrea | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | Non Partito |
    | Aimone Chiorat Matteo | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | Assente |