12/05/2019 08:30 - GIOVANISSIMI - ES. C FEMMINE
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
25 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
25 Rana | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
25 Farfalla | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
25 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie |
12/05/2019 11:00 - GIOVANISSIMI - ES. C MASCHI
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie | |
25 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie | |
25 Rana | GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie | |
25 Farfalla | GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie | |
25 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie |
12/05/2019 15:00 - ESORDIENTI A
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie |
Risultati |
Esordienti A (Femmine) | |||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chiolo Elisa | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | |
2 | Capasso Carlotta | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | |
3 | Longo Giulia | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | |
4 | Amatulli Viola | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | |
5 | De Luise Sofia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | |
    | Affatato Graziana | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | |
7 | Volpe Sofia | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | |
8 | Ruggeri Martina | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | |
9 | Triolo Beatrice | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | |
10 | Chen Wen | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | |
11 | Perseu Ludovica | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | |
12 | Farinon Eleonora | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | |
13 | Margaria Eva | 2008 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | |
14 | Sasso Alessia | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | |
15 | Cappai Rebecca | 2007 | Filgud SRL SSD | |
16 | Mocci Sara | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | |
17 | Tancau Alexia Ilaria | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | |
18 | Manera Michela | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | |
19 | Diano Beatrice | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | |
    | Randelli Sara | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | Assente |