1 | Cardani Giovanni | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'46''19 |
2 | Necula Mario Gabriele | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'51''44 |
3 | Renella Luca | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'51''81 |
4 | Grimaldi Giacomo | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'52''09 |
5 | Baima Niccolo' | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'52''79 |
6 | Perozeni Carlo | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'52''93 |
7 | Alagna Giulio | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'53''24 |
8 | Diviesti Nicolo' | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'53''90 |
9 | Bragagnolo Pietro | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'54''55 |
10 | Modena Federico | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'54''57 |
11 | Mesiti Andrea | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'54''99 |
12 | Rochietti Gabriel | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'55''13 |
13 | Ciprelli Cristiano | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'55''33 |
14 | Granziero Diego | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'55''34 |
15 | Ferraro Nicolo' | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'55''67 |
16 | Favuto Federico | 2011 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'55''84 |
17 | Coquet Damien | 2010 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'55''91 |
18 | Cantanna Samuele | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'56''55 |
19 | Scruci Giuseppe | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'56''91 |
20 | Madeddu Emanuele | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'57''03 |
21 | Pintillie Samuel Diego | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'57''64 |
22 | Farfariello Mauro | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'58''21 |
23 | Pasquinucci Alessio | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'58''88 |
24 | Margarito Gabriele | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'59''14 |
25 | Staiano Diego | 2012 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'59''50 |
26 | Preti Andrea | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'59''71 |
27 | Armano Luca | 2011 | Golden Team ASD | 01'00''62 |
28 | Terlizzi Thomas | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''40 |
29 | Masuzzo Castagna Akira | 2010 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'01''59 |
30 | Renaldin Alessandro | 2012 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'02''47 |
    | Montrucchio Riccardo | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'02''47 |
32 | Ramundo Davide | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'03''13 |
33 | Cernusco Giuseppe | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'03''16 |
34 | Prinetti Emanuele | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'03''35 |
    | Viano Lorenzo | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'03''35 |
36 | Rosotto Gabriele | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'04''84 |
37 | Ferretti Cesare | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'05''23 |
38 | Italiano Vittorio | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'05''26 |
39 | Zambelli Mattia | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''45 |
40 | Tosco Ettore | 2011 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'05''69 |
41 | Torchia Pietro | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'05''75 |
42 | Rombiolo Leonardo | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''49 |
43 | Girivetto Alessandro | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'07''34 |
44 | Giorda Simone | 2012 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'09''33 |
45 | Taliano Andrea | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | 01'09''65 |
46 | Errico Filippo | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'10''65 |
47 | Corso Filippo | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'11''18 |
48 | Mosca Diego | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'11''72 |
49 | Vignali Vittorio | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'13''26 |
50 | Di Ciommo Alberto | 2010 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'14''80 |
51 | Cerruti Giuseppe | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | 01'16''15 |
52 | Chiancone Andrea Attilio | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'16''20 |
53 | Molino Gabriele | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'16''25 | | |
50m 14.82 (14.82) 50m 1:16.25 (1:01.43) |
54 | Olinici Luis Gabriel | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'17''14 |
55 | Pataleo Jacopo | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'17''18 |
56 | Puiatti Luca | 2012 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'18''35 |
57 | Ferrato Mattia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'20''90 |
58 | Grandinetti Vittorio | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'21''31 |
59 | Turina Diego | 2012 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'34''38 |
60 | Macri Gioele | 2011 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'37''82 |
61 | Pataleo Mattia | 2012 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'44''76 |
    | Bertoni Lorenzo | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | Squalificato |
    | Ciacera Maximilian | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | Assente |
    | Mamino Elia | 2010 | UISP Vivisport | Assente |
    | Boffa Edoardo | 2010 | UISP Vivisport | Assente |
    | Belabbas Adam | 2010 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | Assente |
    | Gariglio Valerio | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | Assente |
    | Lerda Pietro | 2010 | UISP Vivisport | Assente |
    | Chiellino Cristian | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | Assente |