1 | Ferrero Sveva | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'45''00 |
2 | Fideleo Lorena | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'45''65 |
3 | Biscuola Agnese | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'46''77 |
4 | Bonfitto Sara | 2011 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'47''89 |
5 | Spinelli Elisa | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'48''20 |
6 | Cecchettini Lisa | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'50''00 |
7 | Paiola Adele | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'50''00 |
8 | Tei Teresa | 2011 | Aquatica Torino | 00'50''68 |
9 | Pietrobon Giorgia | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'51''33 |
10 | Giannini Fiammetta | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'51''62 |
11 | Borda Sofia | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'52''17 |
12 | Venturello Livia | 2011 | Aquatica Torino | 00'52''94 |
13 | Callegaro Noa | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'53''24 |
14 | Piton Cecilia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'54''87 |
15 | Biasiol Sofia Andrea | 2012 | Aquatica Torino | 00'55''00 |
16 FG | Borgo Adele | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'55''00 |
17 | Esposito Matilde | 2012 | Aquatica Torino | 00'55''00 |
18 | Magliolo Gaia | 2012 | Aquatica Torino | 00'55''00 |
19 | Poglio Virginia | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'55''00 |
20 FG | Sabbagh Antea | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'55''00 |
21 | Sanfilippo Sophie | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'55''00 |
22 | Tarasco Alessia | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'55''00 |
23 | Giovatti Rebecca | 2011 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'55''96 |
24 | Trione Lisa | 2012 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'57''00 |
25 | Cerrito Chiara | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'58''36 |
26 | Malaussena Federica | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'58''41 |
27 | Butera Medea | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'58''51 |
28 | Biscardi Matilde | 2011 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'58''99 |
29 | Picarella Giulia | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'59''49 |
30 FG | Cavina Martina | 2011 | Aquatica Torino | 01'00''05 |
31 | Nicosia Sofia Isabel | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'00''36 |
32 | Porzionato Giada | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'00''41 |
33 | Brunetti Vittoria | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'03''10 |
34 FG | Tancau Sofia | 2011 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'03''23 |
35 | Servetto Alice | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'04''72 |
36 | Felicani Rebecca | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 01'06''34 |
37 | Enrico Alice | 2011 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'07''16 |
38 | Strenghetto Chloe' | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'08''22 |
39 | Guia Noriega Kristel Antonella | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''70 |
40 | Nebiolo Elena Laura | 2012 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 01'10''00 |
41 | Zumbo Giulia | 2012 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 01'10''00 |
42 | De Marco Giada | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'12''56 |
43 | Bernardo Gaia | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'13''12 |
44 | Abrate Nicole | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
45 FG | Aiello Ambra | 2011 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | S.T. |
46 | Antohi Daniela Gabriella | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
47 | Barbiero Martina | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
48 | Bergatto Dafne Silvia | 2012 | Aquatica Torino | S.T. |
49 | Bernascone Benedetta | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
50 | Biagini Marta | 2012 | Aquatica Torino | S.T. |
51 | Caffaro Anita | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
52 | Caffaro Giorgia | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
53 | Calabro' Marta | 2012 | Aquatica Torino | S.T. |
54 | Carelli Andrea Elisa | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
55 | Carpani Irene | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
56 | Casetta Ginevra | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | S.T. |
57 | Catalano Gaia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
58 | Cirelli Maya Veronica | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
59 FG | Cirigliano Melissa | 2012 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
60 | Cossari Irene | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
61 | Crema Cristina | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | S.T. |
62 | Crispino Alice | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
63 FG | Dassano Viola | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
64 | De Gruttola Emma | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
65 | Firpo Rebecca | 2012 | Aquatica Torino | S.T. |
66 FG | Foti Miley | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
67 | Gibiino Sofia | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
68 | Gramaglia Greta | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
69 | Grandi Sara | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
70 | La Polla Martina | 2011 | Aquatica Torino | S.T. |
71 | Lisanti Irene | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
72 | Magliano Cecilia | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
73 | Martello Frida | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
74 | Mazzone Carlotta | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
75 | Milano Eleonora | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
76 FG | Molino Serena | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
77 | Motolese Di Giuseppe Alessandra | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
78 | Pafundi Martina | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | S.T. |
79 FG | Pairetti Valentina | 2011 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | S.T. |
80 FG | Patruno Isabella | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
81 | Perga Cerone Vittoria | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
82 | Pernice Federica | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
83 | Pernice Ludovica | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
84 | Pinato Alice | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
85 | Pizzo Sofia | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
86 | Prudenzano Giulia | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
87 | Rocci Elena | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
88 | Santarella Giulia | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
89 | Sgrò Martina | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
90 | Sirignano Viola | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
91 | Soardo Chiara | 2012 | Aquatica Torino | S.T. |
92 | Spellecchia Alisa | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
93 | Tortona Sophia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
94 | Traversa Grace | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
95 | Turina Sofia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
96 | Urzia Nicol | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
97 | Vaudetti Teresa | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
98 | Vivalda Emma | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
99 | Vivalda Marta | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |