1 | Picarella Giulia | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'24''50 |
2 | Venturello Livia | 2011 | Aquatica Torino | 00'25''42 |
3 | Malaussena Federica | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'26''86 |
4 | Biscardi Matilde | 2011 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'27''05 |
5 FG | Tancau Sofia | 2011 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'28''45 |
6 | Borda Sofia | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'28''51 |
7 | Pietrobon Giorgia | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'28''63 |
8 | Porzionato Giada | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'28''64 |
9 | Fideleo Lorena | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'29''26 |
10 | Mazzone Carlotta | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''26 |
11 | Biscuola Agnese | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''39 |
12 | Spinelli Elisa | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'29''52 |
13 | Giannini Fiammetta | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'29''89 |
14 | Crema Cristina | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'30''00 |
15 | Tei Teresa | 2011 | Aquatica Torino | 00'31''47 |
16 | Nicosia Sofia Isabel | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'32''03 |
17 | Enrico Alice | 2011 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'32''47 |
18 | Butera Medea | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'35''11 |
19 | Felicani Rebecca | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'35''55 |
20 | Guia Noriega Kristel Antonella | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'36''42 |
21 | Casetta Ginevra | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'36''82 |
22 | Biasiol Sofia Andrea | 2012 | Aquatica Torino | 00'37''18 |
23 | Servetto Alice | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'37''21 |
24 | Bernardo Gaia | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'38''28 |
25 | Pizzo Sofia | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'38''91 |
26 | Zumbo Giulia | 2012 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'40''00 |
27 | Nebiolo Elena Laura | 2012 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'45''65 |
28 | Abrate Nicole | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
29 | Antohi Daniela Gabriella | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
30 | Barbiero Martina | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
31 | Bergatto Dafne Silvia | 2012 | Aquatica Torino | S.T. |
32 | Bernascone Benedetta | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
33 | Biagini Marta | 2012 | Aquatica Torino | S.T. |
34 | Bonfitto Sara | 2011 | Dinamica Sport SSD | S.T. |
35 | Brunetti Vittoria | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
36 | Caffaro Anita | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
37 | Caffaro Giorgia | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
38 | Calabro' Marta | 2012 | Aquatica Torino | S.T. |
39 | Callegaro Noa | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
40 | Carelli Andrea Elisa | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
41 | Carpani Irene | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
42 | Catalano Gaia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
43 FG | Cavina Martina | 2011 | Aquatica Torino | S.T. |
44 | Cecchettini Lisa | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | S.T. |
45 | Cerrito Chiara | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
46 | Cirelli Maya Veronica | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
47 | Cossari Irene | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
48 | Crispino Alice | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
49 | De Gruttola Emma | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
50 | De Marco Giada | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | S.T. |
51 FG | Donat Cattin Valentina | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | S.T. |
52 | Esposito Matilde | 2012 | Aquatica Torino | S.T. |
53 | Ferrero Sveva | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | S.T. |
54 | Firpo Rebecca | 2012 | Aquatica Torino | S.T. |
55 | Gibiino Sofia | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
56 | Giovatti Rebecca | 2011 | Dinamica Sport SSD | S.T. |
57 | Gramaglia Greta | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
58 | Grandi Sara | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
59 | La Polla Martina | 2011 | Aquatica Torino | S.T. |
60 | Lisanti Irene | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
61 | Magliano Cecilia | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
62 | Magliolo Gaia | 2012 | Aquatica Torino | S.T. |
63 | Martello Frida | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
64 | Milano Eleonora | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
65 | Motolese Di Giuseppe Alessandra | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
66 | Pafundi Martina | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | S.T. |
67 | Paiola Adele | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | S.T. |
68 | Perga Cerone Vittoria | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
69 | Pernice Federica | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
70 | Pernice Ludovica | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
71 | Pinato Alice | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
72 | Piton Cecilia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
73 | Poglio Virginia | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | S.T. |
74 | Prudenzano Giulia | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
75 | Rocci Elena | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
76 | Sanfilippo Sophie | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | S.T. |
77 | Santarella Giulia | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
78 | Sgrò Martina | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
79 | Sirignano Viola | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
80 | Soardo Chiara | 2012 | Aquatica Torino | S.T. |
81 | Spellecchia Alisa | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
82 | Strenghetto Chloe' | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
83 | Tarasco Alessia | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | S.T. |
84 | Tortona Sophia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
85 | Traversa Grace | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
86 | Trione Lisa | 2012 | Sa-Fa 2000 | S.T. |
87 | Turina Sofia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
88 | Urzia Nicol | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
89 | Vaudetti Teresa | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
90 | Vivalda Emma | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
91 | Vivalda Marta | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |