1 | Pavia Ludovica | 2005 | Valmessa SSDRL | 01'18''00 |
2 | De Francisco Caterina | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'19''93 |
3 | Rocchietti Silvia | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'21''78 |
4 | Davito Marin Alice | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'21''81 |
5 | Monge Veronica | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'22''03 |
6 | Targa Giorgia | 2005 | Valmessa SSDRL | 01'22''68 |
7 | Carbonio Anna | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'24''46 |
8 | Matteoni Emma | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'27''53 |
9 | Barcellini Camilla | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'28''60 |
10 | Autiero Giorgia | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'28''91 |
11 | D'ambrosio Beatrice | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'31''00 |
12 | Narchialli Andrea Maia | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'31''03 |
13 | Pintus Cecilia | 2006 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'31''33 |
14 | Viola Vittoria | 2005 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'31''63 |
15 | Pallena Emma | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'31''72 |
16 | Teodoro Nesci Laura | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'32''00 |
17 | Tocco Alice | 2006 | Aquatica Torino | 01'32''20 |
18 | Occhetto Noemi | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'33''22 |
19 | Prino Lucia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'33''86 |
20 | Rodin Matilde | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'33''90 |
21 | Demasi Gaia | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'34''72 |
22 | Benini Irene | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'35''27 |
23 | Masuello Beatrice | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'35''39 |
24 | Sogno Sara | 2006 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'36''14 |
25 | Grossardi Martina | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'37''40 |
26 | Musati Giada | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'37''40 |
27 | Garofali Giulia | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'37''70 |
28 | Gigantiello Giulia | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'37''80 |
29 | Panizzolo Isabella | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'38''56 |
30 | Sogno Clara | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'38''86 |
31 | Ferrero Giulia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'38''99 |
32 | Viola Letizia | 2006 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'39''30 |
33 | Maffezzoli Carlotta | 2006 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 01'39''46 |
34 | Albanese Arianna | 2006 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 01'39''54 |
35 | Siviero Marta | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'41''55 |
36 | Cangianiello Alessia | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'42''07 |
37 | Gagnor Alice | 2005 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'42''72 |
38 | Cirulli Irene | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'43''36 |
39 | Calervo Giulia | 2006 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 01'43''90 |
40 | Delpiano Arianna | 2006 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 01'44''39 |
41 | Botta Elena | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'44''74 |
42 | Bertona Giulia | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'44''83 |
43 | Postolachi Emily | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'44''94 |
44 | Gilibert Olivia | 2006 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'47''50 |
45 | Balla Marta | 2006 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 01'47''60 |
46 | Miglioretti Sara | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'48''00 |
47 | Rivetta Fabiola | 2006 | Valmessa SSDRL | 01'49''48 |
48 | Francia Giulia | 2005 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 01'49''49 |
49 | Bonino Sarah | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'50''00 |
50 | Sanna Giulia | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'50''85 |
51 | Guzzo Giulia | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'52''00 |
52 | Siviero Gaia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'55''08 |
53 | Riggio Beatrice | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'55''98 |
54 | Zani Federica | 2005 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 02'02''25 |
55 | Alasonatti Angelica | 2006 | Valmessa SSDRL | S.T. |
56 | Alessio Victoria | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | S.T. |
57 | Bartalesi Beatrice | 2005 | Torino Nuoto SSD | S.T. |
58 | Bernasconi Sara | 2005 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | S.T. |
59 | Bracco Giulia | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | S.T. |
60 | Bucovaz Agata | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | S.T. |
61 | Carfagna Francesca | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
62 | Casazza Giulia | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
63 | Chervatin Cecilia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
64 | Costa Giorgia | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | S.T. |
65 | D'Andrea Alisya | 2005 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | S.T. |
66 | Dasi Beatrice | 2006 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | S.T. |
67 | Fusano Greta | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
68 | Genzano Beatrice | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
69 | Giugno Martina | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
70 | Granata Alessia | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
71 | Iannucci Rossana | 2005 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | S.T. |
72 | Lanzone Lucrezia | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
73 | Longi Ginevra | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
74 | Masino Giorgia | 2005 | Aquatica Torino | S.T. |
75 | Mondino Martina | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
76 | Ramponi Martina | 2005 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | S.T. |
77 | Reggio Giulia | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
78 | Rigano Beatrice | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
79 | Rossini Eleonora | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
80 | Russo Giulia | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
81 | Silvestre Elena | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | S.T. |
82 | Toniazzo Francesca | 2005 | Torino Nuoto SSD | S.T. |
83 | Turato Giorgia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | S.T. |
84 | Zanierato Ludovica | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |