20/05/2018 09:15 - TURNO UNICO
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
100 Misti | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Misti | Master | Maschi | Serie | |
100 Stile Libero | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
100 Rana | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
100 Farfalla | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
100 Dorso | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
4x50 Stile Libero | M68-79 (U20) | Femmine | Serie | |
M80-119 (A) | Femmine | |||
M120-159 (B) | Femmine | |||
M160-199 (C) | Femmine | |||
M200-239 (D) | Femmine | |||
M240-279 (E) | Femmine | |||
M280-319 (F) | Femmine | |||
M320-359 (G) | Femmine | |||
4x50 Stile Libero | M68-79 (U20) | Maschi | Serie | |
M80-119 (A) | Maschi | |||
M120-159 (B) | Maschi | |||
M160-199 (C) | Maschi | |||
M200-239 (D) | Maschi | |||
M240-279 (E) | Maschi | |||
M280-319 (F) | Maschi | |||
M320-359 (G) | Maschi |
Risultati |
Under 20 (Femmine) - Tempo base: 01'02''70 | ||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
    | Mosso Beatrice | 2000 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | Squalificato | Master 20 (Femmine) - Tempo base: 01'02''70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caudera Elisa | 1996 | UISP River Borgaro | ||
2 | Conrotto Cecilia | 1998 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | ||
3 | Boggio Serena | 1996 | UISP River Borgaro | ||
    | Saraceni Altea | 1998 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | Assente | Master 25 (Femmine) - Tempo base: 01'02''70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scurti Melinda | 1992 | Aquatica Torino | ||
2 | Ragno Valentina | 1989 | Azzurra Sport ASD | Master 30 (Femmine) - Tempo base: 01'03''33 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Roccia Ambra | 1987 | UISP River Borgaro | Master 35 (Femmine) - Tempo base: 01'03''97 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garelli Aurora | 1982 | UISP Vivisport | ||
2 | Viola Rebecca | 1983 | Sa-Fa 2000 | ||
3 | Viola Arianna | 1983 | Sa-Fa 2000 | ||
4 | Mancini Simona | 1983 | Torino Nuoto SSD | ||
    | Gatti Chiara | 1979 | UISP Vivisport | Assente | Master 40 (Femmine) - Tempo base: 01'05''66 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lo Verde Luciana | 1978 | Azzurra Sport ASD | ||
2 | Scarpa Melissa | 1978 | Sisport SPA SSD | Master 45 (Femmine) - Tempo base: 01'07''28 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Curletti Roberta | 1971 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | ||
2 | De Martini Paola Davina | 1973 | UISP River Borgaro | ||
3 | Ferrero Marisa | 1969 | Azzurra Sport ASD | ||
4 | Adami Giorgia | 1970 | UISP Vivisport | ||
5 | Nardò Matilde | 1972 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | ||
6 | Menghini Barbara | 1973 | Azzurra Sport ASD | Master 50 (Femmine) - Tempo base: 01'09''49 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rocca Serena | 1967 | UISP River Borgaro | Master 55 (Femmine) - Tempo base: 01'13''86 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Penzo Susi | 1962 | Sa-Fa 2000 | ||
2 | Allamandri Carla | 1963 | UISP Vivisport | ||
3 | Santhia' Tiziana | 1961 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | ||
    | Lanfranco Rossana | 1960 | Aquatica Torino | Squalificato | Master 60 (Femmine) - Tempo base: 01'18''54 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Chiarpotto Elena Maria | 1955 | Torino Nuoto SSD | Master 65 (Femmine) - Tempo base: 01'22''30 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mariano Franca | 1952 | Azzurra Sport ASD | Master 70 (Femmine) - Tempo base: 01'27''86 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cammarata Rita | 1944 | Azzurra Sport ASD | Under 20 (Maschi) - Tempo base: 00'54''53 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrero Mauro | 1999 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | ||
2 | Berardino Alessandro | 1999 | Orange Torino S.D. SRL | ||
    | Mattiauda Francesco | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | Assente | Master 20 (Maschi) - Tempo base: 00'54''53 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Perini Vittorio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | ||
2 | Felician Loris | 1996 | Aquatica Torino | ||
3 | Fardella Andrea | 1997 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | ||
4 | Murialdo Pietro | 1994 | Aquatica Torino | ||
    | Longo Lorenzo | 1995 | Orange Torino S.D. SRL | Assente | |
    | Verzicco Luca Luciano | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | Assente | Master 25 (Maschi) - Tempo base: 00'54''53 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piemontesi Jacopo | 1990 | Ronchiverdi SSD | ||
    | Floridia Andrea | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | Squalificato | Master 35 (Maschi) - Tempo base: 00'56''93 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cappato Andrea | 1983 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | ||
2 | Bellotti Mirko | 1983 | Sisport SPA SSD | ||
3 | Cavanna Carlo | 1981 | Sisport SPA SSD | Master 40 (Maschi) - Tempo base: 00'57''55 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arduino Davide | 1975 | Aquatica Torino | ||
2 | Freda Annibale | 1974 | Aquatica Torino | ||
    | Traversa Stefano | 1975 | UISP Vivisport | Assente | Master 45 (Maschi) - Tempo base: 00'58''98 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Silli Maximiliano | 1969 | Aquatica Torino | ||
2 | Mattacheo Gianmario | 1973 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | ||
3 | Leone Carlo | 1969 | UISP River Borgaro | ||
    | Vitrotti Luca | 1973 | Aquatica Torino | Assente | Master 50 (Maschi) - Tempo base: 01'01''18 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giai Roberto | 1965 | Torino Nuoto SSD | Master 55 (Maschi) - Tempo base: 01'03''62 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Michieli Franco | 1963 | Azzurra Sport ASD | Master 60 (Maschi) - Tempo base: 01'07''51 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
    | Guarnieri Vincenzo | 1957 | Azzurra Sport ASD | Assente | Master 65 (Maschi) - Tempo base: 01'12''71 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galli Della Loggia Roberto Edoardo | 1951 | Sisport SPA SSD | Master 70 (Maschi) - Tempo base: 01'16''23 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Laurato Salvatore | 1945 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | Master 75 (Maschi) - Tempo base: 01'22''77 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rossi Carlo | 1943 | UISP River Borgaro | Master 80 (Maschi) - Tempo base: 01'30''40 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tiberi Mario Augusto | 1937 | Oasi Laura Vicuna |