1 | Viberti Federico | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'38''40 |
2 | Kormendi Kim Kameron | 2007 | Golden Team ASD | 00'38''50 |
3 | Catanea Antonio | 2007 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'38''81 |
4 | Tomatis Peera Wit | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'38''90 |
5 | Orlandini Edoardo | 2007 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'39''07 |
6 | Caputo Andrea | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'39''27 |
7 | Bassi Matteo | 2007 | Aquatica Torino | 00'40''20 |
8 | Viano Matteo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'40''20 |
9 | Schellenbaum Francesco | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'40''80 |
10 | Ferro Simone | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'41''51 |
11 | Aimar Federico | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'41''99 |
12 | Ozella Stefano | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'42''10 |
13 | Potenza Francesco | 2008 | Aquatica Torino | 00'42''10 |
14 | Nebiolo Alberto Giovanni | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'42''97 |
15 | Facelli Andrea | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'43''00 |
16 | Romito Diego | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'43''28 |
17 | Renaldin Gianluca | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'43''46 |
18 | Romeo Lorenzo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'44''10 |
19 | Campiello Samuele | 2008 | Dugongo ASD | 00'44''17 |
20 | Lisi Alessandro | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'44''23 |
21 | Granziero Luca Ivone | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'44''70 |
22 | De Angelis Alessio Luigi | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'44''71 |
23 | Calcagno Luca Raul | 2007 | Aquatica Torino | 00'44''80 |
24 | De Vita Riccardo | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'44''80 |
25 | Renella Giovanni | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'44''80 |
26 | Rota Federico | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'45''16 |
27 | Celano Davide | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'45''38 |
28 | Modarelli Enrico | 2007 | Aquatica Torino | 00'45''58 |
29 | Durando Giulio Massimo | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'45''73 |
30 | Maglione Federico | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'45''90 |
31 | Valpreda Edoardo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'45''90 |
32 | Farfaglia Simone | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'46''00 |
33 | Ferrio Luca | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'46''25 |
34 | Di Cosmo Edoardo | 2008 | Aquatica Torino | 00'46''30 |
35 | Perozeni Lorenzo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'46''60 |
36 | Cirelli Riccardo Leone | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'46''70 |
37 | Degeratu Alessandro | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'46''90 |
38 FG | Degiorgis Pietro | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'46''92 |
39 | Bernocco Gabriele | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'47''32 |
40 | Zanardi Giacomo | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'47''45 |
41 | De Lion Ricca Emanuele | 2007 | Sociale Sport | 00'47''60 |
42 | Smaldone Gabriele Domenico | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'47''83 |
43 | Pandullo Alessandro | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'48''00 |
44 | Autiero Marian | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'48''15 |
45 | Pocchiola Umberto | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'48''30 |
46 | Cavuoto Matteo | 2008 | Aquatica Torino | 00'48''68 |
47 | Finiguerra Pietro | 2008 | Aquatica Torino | 00'48''90 |
48 | Leopatra Nicolo' | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'48''90 |
49 | Quarta Simone | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'49''00 |
50 | Musu Riccardo | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'49''03 |
51 | Sehitaj Alessio | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'49''10 |
52 | Cutaia Vincenzo | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'49''14 |
53 | Botto Mattia | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'49''16 |
54 | De Simone Alessandro | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'49''30 |
55 | Ferrari Alessandro Sasha | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'49''33 |
56 | Graziano Salvatore Kevin | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'49''40 |
57 | Alosi Leonardo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'49''55 |
58 | Farinon Gabriele | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'49''65 |
59 FG | De Giovanni Filippo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'49''68 |
60 | Fraccascia Lorenzo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'49''70 |
61 | Canale Gabriele | 2007 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'49''92 |
62 | Bossetto Samuele | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'49''93 |
63 | Meliado' Noah | 2008 | Aquatica Torino | 00'49''93 |
64 | Mannelli Pietro | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'50''20 |
65 FG | Sacchetti Davide | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'50''26 |
66 | Tocco Francesco | 2008 | Aquatica Torino | 00'50''59 |
67 | Berardelli Niccolo' | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'50''98 |
68 | Masuello Diego | 2007 | UISP Vivisport | 00'50''98 |
69 | Pezzoli Christian | 2007 | Aquatica Torino | 00'51''10 |
70 | Calabro' Tommaso | 2007 | Aquatica Torino | 00'51''30 |
71 | Moglia Filippo | 2008 | Sociale Sport | 00'51''33 |
72 | Cattel Alberto | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'51''40 |
73 | Calorio Matteo | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'51''90 |
74 | Barrientos Leonardo | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'52''18 |
75 | Ponzio Matteo | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'52''21 |
76 | Salvai Giulio | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'53''09 |
77 | Varolotti Tommaso | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'53''66 |
78 | Carle Riccardo | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'54''47 |
79 | Plescan Alexandru | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'54''89 |
80 | Scarcina Andrea Graziano | 2007 | Valmessa Sporting Club | 00'56''00 |
81 | Baima Alessandro | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'57''00 |
82 | Tagliente Fabio | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'57''20 |
83 | Fantetti Victor | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'57''80 |
84 | De Fazio Thomas | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'58''60 |
85 | Benvenuto Simone | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'58''95 |
86 | Rovere Federico | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'59''01 |
87 FG | Trucco Lorenzo | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'59''89 |
88 | Michi Umberto | 2008 | Aquatica Torino | 01'01''39 |
89 | Nalesso Alessandro | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'03''58 |
90 | Stroe Alexandru | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'05''30 |
91 | Vuerich Tommaso | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'08''70 |
92 FG | Biazzetti Andrea | 2008 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | S.T. |
93 | Bodoira Gabriele | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
94 | Bogino Giuseppe | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
95 FG | Bruno Iacopo | 2007 | Hydrosport Piasco | S.T. |
96 | Buffo Matteo | 2008 | Aquatica Torino | S.T. |
97 | Di Luccio Daniele | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | S.T. |
98 | Felicani Edoardo | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | S.T. |
99 | Ferraris Michele Alessandro | 2007 | Aquatica Torino | S.T. |
100 FG | Giardino Riccardo | 2007 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | S.T. |
101 | Margaria Sebastiano | 2007 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
102 FG | Margaria Tommaso | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
103 | Mazzini Samuele | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
104 FG | Mosso Lorenzo | 2007 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | S.T. |
105 | Ponti Federico | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | S.T. |
106 FG | Rosso Cristian | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
107 FG | Senestro Luca | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |