Prestazioni TOP 20 Giovani 2018/2019


Pos. Atleta Anno Naz. Gara Sesso Tempo Data Pt. FINA
1Sjostrom Sarah
1993
SWE
50 Stile Libero
F
00'23''83
07/09/2018
979
2Chupkov Anton
1997
RUS
200 Rana
M
02'07''59
09/09/2018
978
3Sjostrom Sarah
1993
SWE
50 Stile Libero
F
00'23''99
13/09/2018
960
4Morozov Vladimir
1992
RUS
50 Dorso
M
00'24''43
08/09/2018
952
5Chupkov Anton
1997
RUS
200 Rana
M
02'08''77
15/09/2018
951
6Govorov Andrii
1992
UKR
50 Farfalla
M
00'22''82
15/09/2018
949
7Sjostrom Sarah
1993
SWE
100 Farfalla
F
00'56''46
15/09/2018
948
8Andrew Michael
1999
USA
50 Dorso
M
00'24''49
08/09/2018
945
    Andrew Michael
1999
USA
50 Dorso
M
00'24''49
14/09/2018
945
10Govorov Andrii
1992
UKR
50 Farfalla
M
00'22''87
09/09/2018
943
11Sjostrom Sarah
1993
SWE
50 Stile Libero
F
00'24''21
13/09/2018
934
12Prigoda Kirill
1995
RUS
200 Rana
M
02'09''75
09/09/2018
930
13Sjostrom Sarah
1993
SWE
100 Stile Libero
F
00'52''99
09/09/2018
929
14Dorinov Mikhail
1995
RUS
200 Rana
M
02'09''86
09/09/2018
928
15Pieroni Blake
1995
USA
100 Stile Libero
M
00'48''11
14/09/2018
927
16Andrew Michael
1999
USA
50 Dorso
M
00'24''66
08/09/2018
926
17Hosszu Katinka
1989
HUN
100 Dorso
F
00'59''63
14/09/2018
924
    Sjostrom Sarah
1993
SWE
200 Stile Libero
F
01'55''98
08/09/2018
924
19Morozov Vladimir
1992
RUS
50 Stile Libero
M
00'21''49
07/09/2018
921
    Sjostrom Sarah
1993
SWE
100 Stile Libero
F
00'53''13
15/09/2018
921

Prestazioni TOP 20 Master 2018/2019


Pos. Atleta Anno Naz. Gara Sesso Tempo Data Pt. Master
1Van Obberghen-Pieters Agnes
1931
BEL
50 Rana
F
00'53''55
03/09/2018
1.149,77
2Asher Jane
1931
GBR
100 Stile Libero
F
01'35''13
06/09/2018
1.125,51
3Asher Jane
1931
GBR
50 Stile Libero
F
00'41''13
04/09/2018
1.125,21
4Pellis Eliane
1933
BEL
50 Rana
F
00'55''69
03/09/2018
1.105,58
5Bregman Hugo
1958
NED
200 Farfalla
M
02'26''04
07/09/2018
1.080,53
6Wilson Judy
1944
GBR
100 Farfalla
F
01'31''74
03/09/2018
1.072,60
7Ketelsen Elisabeth
1943
DEN
200 Dorso
F
03'27''30
06/09/2018
1.071,25
8Smerda Rudolf
1943
CZE
100 Farfalla
M
01'22''18
03/09/2018
1.066,93
9Csikany Jozsef
1943
HUN
100 Dorso
M
01'20''06
04/09/2018
1.064,70
10Ketelsen Elisabeth
1943
DEN
100 Dorso
F
01'34''46
04/09/2018
1.064,68
11Csikany Jozsef
1943
HUN
200 Dorso
M
02'58''32
06/09/2018
1.063,31
12Schulz Christel
1940
GER
50 Farfalla
F
00'41''63
06/09/2018
1.063,18
13Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo
1963
ITA
200 Rana
M
02'32''86
04/09/2018
1.061,36
14Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo
1963
ITA
100 Rana
M
01'08''82
07/09/2018
1.058,85
15Smerda Rudolf
1943
CZE
200 Farfalla
M
03'19''29
07/09/2018
1.058,36
16Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo
1963
ITA
50 Rana
M
00'30''53
03/09/2018
1.056,01
17Granger Nicolas
1967
USA
200 Misti
M
02'13''96
05/09/2018
1.050,91
18Ketelsen Elisabeth
1943
DEN
50 Dorso
F
00'42''83
07/09/2018
1.043,66
19Chocova Petra
1986
CZE
50 Rana
F
00'31''88
03/09/2018
1.042,03
20Csikany Jozsef
1943
HUN
50 Dorso
M
00'36''32
07/09/2018
1.039,37










Ultime Gare Giovani
23/09/2018 Minioren-Junioren Deel 1 (Uden, NED)
23/09/2018 Minioren-Junioren#1 (Terneuzen, NED)
23/09/2018 Minioren Junioren Circuit Ronde1 (Rotterdam, NED)
23/09/2018 Minioren Junioren Deel 1 (Nijmegen, NED)
23/09/2018 Minioren-Junioren Deel 1 (Amsterdam, NED)
23/09/2018 Minior-Junior Deel 1 (Krommenie, NED)
23/09/2018 Minioren-Junioren Deel 1 (Venlo, NED)
23/09/2018 H2o Vrijstad Zwemwedstrijd 1 (Vianen, NED)
23/09/2018 22° Head Mehrkampfmeisterschaften 2018 Liechtenstein (Eschen, LIE) - 2° Day
23/09/2018 FPD Slovensky Pohar Ziakov 2018 - 3 Kolo (Trencin, SVK) - 2° Day
23/09/2018 Minjun1 (Roosendaal, NED)
23/09/2018 Minioren-Junioren 1 (Maastricht, NED)
23/09/2018 Minioren Junioren Deel 1 (Tilburg, NED)
23/09/2018 Hafsportsmot Armanns (Reykjavik, ISL) - 2° Day
22/09/2018 Minioren-Junioren Circuit Deel 1 (Vaassen, NED)
22/09/2018 Swietokrzyska Liga Plywacka - 4 Runda Duzej Ligi (Staszow, POL)
22/09/2018 Mj Circuit Deel 1 (Culemborg, NED)
22/09/2018 Minioren En Junioren Ciircuit Deel 1 (Beilen, NED)
22/09/2018 Seizoenstart (Amsterdam, NED)
22/09/2018 Minioren Junioren Knzb Circuit Deel 1 (Bergum, NED)

Ultime Gare Master
15/09/2018 NMCM (Alphen, NED)
07/09/2018 Campionati Europei Master (Kranj, Slovenia) - 6° Giornata Venerdì
06/09/2018 Campionati Europei Master (Kranj, Slovenia) - 5° Giornata Giovedì
05/09/2018 Campionati Europei Master (Kranj, Slovenia) - 4° Giornata Mercoledì
04/09/2018 Campionati Europei Master (Kranj, Slovenia) - 3° Giornata Martedì
03/09/2018 Campionati Europei Master (Kranj, Slovenia) - 2° Giornata Lunedì
02/09/2018 Campionati Europei Master (Kranj, Slovenia) - 1° Giornata Domenica
15/07/2018 Campionati Italiani Master 2018 (Palermo) - 6° Giornata Domenica
15/07/2018 XX Campeonato Nacional Masters De Verao - Open (Loule, POR) - 3° Day
14/07/2018 Campionati Italiani Master 2018 (Palermo) - 5° Giornata Sabato
14/07/2018 XX Campeonato Nacional Masters De Verao - Open (Loule, POR) - 2° Day
13/07/2018 Campionati Italiani Master 2018 (Palermo) - 4° Giornata Venerdì
13/07/2018 XX Campeonato Nacional Masters De Verao - Open (Loule, POR) - 1° Day
12/07/2018 Campionati Italiani Master 2018 (Palermo) - 3° Giornata Giovedì
11/07/2018 Campionati Italiani Master 2018 (Palermo) - 2° Giornata Mercoledì


copyright 2015 - © DSA s.r.l.